Gonatural Apricot kernel oil

Rs410

Availability: In Stock

Apricot kernel oil is obtained from the kernels (seeds) of Apricots. After eating these delicious fruits, the seeds are used to make this light oil. Apricot kernel oil is great for use as a massage oil as it is very light and makes the skin soft. Apricot kernels themselves are quite healthy and are being researched for a number of health conditions including cancer....


Available Options

Apricot kernel oil is obtained from the kernels (seeds) of Apricots. After eating these delicious fruits, the seeds are used to make this light oil. Apricot kernel oil is great for use as a massage oil as it is very light and makes the skin soft. Apricot kernels themselves are quite healthy and are being researched for a number of health conditions including cancer.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Offering you the best in beauty! Never miss another beauty release, update, sale, bundle or tip ever again.